• Staf

    NaamRolFunctie
    Bouwman, BartOverige stafTeammanager
    Janssen, AllardTechnische stafAssistent-scheidsrechter(club)
    Nicolai, NoudOverige stafTeammanager
    Poort, HenkOverige stafTeammanager
  • Team indeling

    NaamRolFunctie
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    AfgeschermdTeamspeler
    Bakker, GuntherTeamspeler
    Bouwman, BartTeamspeler
    Brondijk, LodewijkTeamspeler
    Haan, Wessel deTeamspeler
    Hoekstra, MarcelTeamspeler
    Janssen, AllardTeamspeler
    Kant, RobertTeamspeler
    Krist, RolfTeamspeler
    Kuiper, GerardTeamspeler
    Meijer, JeffreyTeamspeler
    Meijer, RicardoTeamspeler
    Moniz, RobertoTeamspeler
    Nicolai, NoudTeamspeler
    Noort, Edwin vanTeamspeler
    Schuringa, SvenTeamspeler
    Schuurman, RobinTeamspeler
    Smit, RonnieTeamspeler
    Tualena, JamesTeamspeler
    Tuin, Martijn v/dTeamspeler
    Verloove, MichielTeamspeler
  • Programma

    DatumWedstrijdAccommodatieDetails
    26 okt. 14:30DVC Appingedam 4 - NEC Delfzijl 4Sportpark Burg.Welleman
    2 nov. 13:00Omlandia 3 - NEC Delfzijl 4Sportpark Sportlaan
    9 nov. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 4 - vv Winsum 7Sportpark Centrum
  • Uitslagen

    DatumWedstrijdUitslagDetails
    12 okt.vv Winsum 6 - NEC Delfzijl 40 - 2
    5 okt.NEC Delfzijl 4 - HS'88 414 - 2
  • Poulestanden NEC Delfzijl 4 (0214 Mannen Zaterdag reserve)

    PositieTeamGSGWGLVLVTDoelsaldoPT
    1NEC Delfzijl 43300215169
    2DVC Appingedam 53300154119
    3DVC Appingedam 4330014779
    4Omlandia 3321011477
    5Amicitia VMC 6320111836
    6SV Bedum 621018623
    7vv Winsum 741031016-63
    8vv Winsum 64013411-71
    9HS'88 41001214-120
    10Lycurgus 83003412-80
    11De Fivel 23003316-130