• Voor het volledige programma, uitslagen en standen van jouw team, ga via ' Teams' naar je eigen team.

  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechterVeld
    15 aug. 11:00NEC Delfzijl JO15-1Be Quick JO14-1 ToernooiRoels, C. (Chris)Veld 2
    15 aug. 11:25Be Quick 1887 JO14-1WVV JO15-1ToernooiKwast, R.W. (Rainier) van derVeld 2
    15 aug. 12:10NEC Delfzijl JO15-1WVV JO15-1ToernooiRoels, C. (Chris)Veld 2
    15 aug. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 1Poolster 1Oefenveld 2
    15 aug. 17:00NEC Delfzijl 2Blau-Weiß Papenburg IIOefenScheltens, L. (Lars)Veld 2
    22 aug. 10:30NEC Delfzijl JO19-1DVC Appingedam JO19-1Oefenveld 2
    22 aug. 11:00NEC Delfzijl JO15-1Be Quick JO15-2Oefenveld 3
    22 aug. 12:30NEC Delfzijl MO13-1HS '88 MO13-1Oefenveld 3
    22 aug. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 1Holwierde 1Oefenveld 1
    22 aug. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 5DIO Groningen 3Oefenveld 3
    22 aug. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 3VV Groningen 3Oefenveld 2
    22 aug. 16:45NEC Delfzijl 2STV BarßelOefenveld 2
    23 aug. 10:00Rondje Ziel 2020Wielerronde in Delfzijlregulier
    25 aug. 20:00NEC Delfzijl 1Siddeburen 1Oefenveld 2
    26 aug. 18:00NEC Delfzijl JO17-1sc Loppersum JO17-1Oefenveld 2
    29 aug. 10:00NEC Delfzijl MO13-1De Heracliden MO13-1bekerveld 1
    29 aug. 10:00NEC Delfzijl JO15-3DVC Appingedam JO15-3bekerveld 3
    29 aug. 10:30NEC Delfzijl JO19-1Wildervank JO19-1bekerveld 2
    29 aug. 12:00NEC Delfzijl JO19-2Noordster JO19-1bekerveld 3
    29 aug. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 3DVC Appingedam 2bekerveld 2
    4 sep. 21:00NEC Delfzijl 1De Heracliden 1bekerAfgeschermdBredeschool, veld 1
    5 sep. 09:00NEC Delfzijl MO17-1Noordpool-U.F.C. MO17-1bekerveld 1
    5 sep. 09:00NEC Delfzijl JO15-2vv Winsum JO15-3bekerveld 3
    5 sep. 09:00NEC Delfzijl JO13-2DVC Appingedam JO13-2bekerveld 2
    5 sep. 10:45NEC Delfzijl JO15-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO15-2bekerveld 2
    5 sep. 10:45NEC Delfzijl JO17-1ST Poolster/Holwierde JO17-1bekerveld 3
    5 sep. 11:30NEC Delfzijl JO13-1ACV JO13-1bekerveld 1
    5 sep. 12:45NEC Delfzijl 2Middelstum 2bekerveld 2
    5 sep. 12:45NEC Delfzijl VR1Holwierde VR2bekerveld 3
    5 sep. 14:45NEC Delfzijl 4DVC Appingedam 5bekerveld 2
    5 sep. 17:00NEC DelfzijlGrunobekerveld 1
    6 sep. 10:00NEC Delfzijl 2Farmsum 4bekerveld 2
    8 sep. 20:00NEC Delfzijl 1sc. Loppersum 1Oefenveld 2
    11 sep. 19:00NEC Delfzijl VR 2 & 3Holwierde, De Fivel, WVV, Siddeburen, Poolster en Noordpool UFCtoernooi
    11 sep. 21:00NEC Delfzijl 1FC LEO 1regulierBredeschool, veld 1
    12 sep. 10:30NEC Delfzijl JO19-1Zuidhorn JO19-1bekerveld 3
    12 sep. 12:15NEC Delfzijl 2HS'88 2bekerveld 2
    12 sep. 12:45NEC Delfzijl JO19-2WVV JO19-2bekerveld 3
    12 sep. 14:30NEC Delfzijlvv Winsumbekerveld 1
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechter
    15 aug. 10:00HFC '15 JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-1Oefen
    15 aug. 12:30GVAV Rapiditas JO19-1NEC Delfzijl JO19-1oefen
    22 aug. 10:00vv Winsum JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-1Oefen
    22 aug. 10:30Omlandia JO19-1NEC Delfzijl JO19-2Oefen
    22 aug. 12:30Meedhuizen 2NEC Delfzijl 4Oefen
    26 aug. 19:00DVC Appingedam JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-1Oefen
    26 aug. 19:30FC Grootegast VR 1NEC Delfzijl VR1Oefen
    29 aug. 09:00Omlandia JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-2beker
    29 aug. 10:15SIOS MO17-1NEC Delfzijl MO17-1beker
    29 aug. 10:30Corenos JO15-1NEC Delfzijl JO15-2beker
    29 aug. 10:45SV Bedum JO15-1NEC Delfzijl JO15-1beker
    29 aug. 12:30Achilles 1894 2NEC Delfzijl 2beker
    29 aug. 12:30Stadskanaal JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-1beker
    29 aug. 14:00BNC JO17-1NEC Delfzijl JO17-1beker
    29 aug. 17:00GomosNEC Delfzijlbeker
    5 sep. 10:30Omlandia JO15-2NEC Delfzijl JO15-3beker
    5 sep. 12:15The Knickerbockers 5NEC Delfzijl 3beker
    5 sep. 14:00Gomos JO19-1NEC Delfzijl JO19-1beker
    5 sep. 15:00FC Zuidlaren JO19-2NEC Delfzijl JO19-2beker
    8 sep. 19:00Engelbert MO13-1NEC Delfzijl MO13-1beker
    12 sep. 09:00Noordpool-U.F.C. JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-2beker
    12 sep. 09:00vv Winsum MO13-1NEC Delfzijl MO13-1beker
    12 sep. 10:30Zuidhorn JO15-1NEC Delfzijl JO15-1beker
    12 sep. 10:30SV Bedum MO17-1NEC Delfzijl MO17-1beker
    12 sep. 11:00GVAV-Rapiditas JO13-1NEC Delfzijl JO13-1beker
    12 sep. 11:00SJO 't Hogeland JO15-1NEC Delfzijl JO15-3beker
    12 sep. 11:30ST Poolster/Holwierde JO15-1GNEC Delfzijl JO15-2beker
    12 sep. 14:00SJO Kroonpolder JO17-1NEC Delfzijl JO17-1beker
    12 sep. 14:30HS'88 3NEC Delfzijl 3beker
    18 sep. 19:00Futsal Winsum 4NEC Delfzijl 1regulier