• Voor het volledige programma, uitslagen en standen van jouw team, ga via ' Teams' naar je eigen team.

  • Programma Thuis

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechterVeld
    9 dec. AFGELASTNEC Delfzijl 1DWS Oosterpoort 2regulierJ.H. (Jan Hendrik) HaddersBredeschool, veld 1
    10 dec. 08:45NEC Delfzijl JO7-1SC Loppersum JO7-2regulierVeld 1 A2
    10 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl JO15-2Noordwolde JO15-1regulierveld 1
    10 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl JO10-1Be Quick 1887 JO10-2regulierveld 4 A2
    10 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl JO9-2ST Poolster/Holwierde JO9-1regulierveld 4 A1
    10 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl JO13-1Siddeburen JO13-1JMregulierveld 3
    10 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 (9-tal)SJO De Marne MO13-1 (9-tal)regulierveld 2
    10 dec. 09:05NEC Delfzijl JO7-1DVC Appingedam JO7-2regulierVeld 1 A2
    10 dec. 10:15NEC Delfzijl JO8-2Meeden JO8-1regulierveld 4 A1
    10 dec. 10:30NEC Delfzijl JO15-1LAC Frisia 1883 JO15-1regulierH (Henk) Heidemaveld 2
    10 dec. 10:45NEC Delfzijl JO17-1GVAV-Rapiditas JO17-3regulierveld 3
    10 dec. 10:45NEC Delfzijl JO17-2FC Lewenborg JO17-2regulierveld 1
    10 dec. 11:15NEC Delfzijl JO12-1Siddeburen JO12-1JMregulierveld 4 A
    10 dec. 12:15NEC Delfzijl 2HFC '15 2regulierveld 2
    10 dec. 12:45NEC Delfzijl JO19-1Helpman JO19-2regulierveld 3
    10 dec. 12:45NEC Delfzijl MO15-1Blauw Wit '34 MO15-1regulierveld 1
    10 dec. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 4Stedum 2regulierveld 1
    10 dec. 15:00NEC Delfzijl 1Grijpskerk 1regulierL.B. (Lucian) Franzkyveld 2
    10 dec. 15:00NEC Delfzijl 3De Heracliden 2regulierveld 3
    17 dec. 09:00NEC Delfzijl MO13-1 (9-tal)De Heracliden MO13-1 (9-tal)regulierveld 1
    17 dec. 14:30NEC Delfzijl 4DVC Appingedam 7regulierveld 3
    18 dec. 10:00NEC Delfzijl 2Harkstede 3regulierveld 2
  • Programma Uit

    WedstrijddatumThuisteamUitteamCompetitiesoortScheidsrechter
    10 dec. 08:30Winsum JO8-2JMNEC Delfzijl JO8-1regulier
    10 dec. 08:45HS'88 JO9-2JMNEC Delfzijl JO9-1regulier
    10 dec. 09:25SC Loppersum JO7-1NEC Delfzijl JO7-1regulier
    10 dec. 09:30Siddeburen JO12-2JMNEC Delfzijl JO12-2regulier
    10 dec. 10:30SC Scheemda JO11-1NEC Delfzijl JO11-1regulier
    10 dec. 15:00Meedhuizen 3NEC Delfzijl 5regulier
    14 dec. 20:00G.S.F.V. Drs. Vijfje 5NEC Delfzijl 1regulierS (Suresh) Wagenaar
    17 dec. 10:30Veendam 1894 MO15-1NEC Delfzijl MO15-1regulierG (Gert) Bos
    17 dec. 11:00SGV JO12-2JMNEC Delfzijl JO12-2regulier
    17 dec. 12:30HFC '15 JO19-2NEC Delfzijl JO19-1regulier